Title: Hydrophilised nano finishing method for surface of keratin porous material fabric = 角蛋白多孔材料织物表面的亲水化纳米整理方法

Abstract: The invention relates to a surface hydrophilic nanometer finishing method of a keratin porosint, which can fix nanometer materials on various fabrics through soaking-rolling-baking, increase the hydrophilicity and comfortableness of fabrics and wool fabrics in particular, and is in accordance with the new requirements of fabric properties from the people. The surface hydrophilic nanometer finishing method comprises the following steps: (1) prepare the nanometer finishing liquid according to steps; (2) soak the fabrics waiting for treatment in ethanol water, take the fabrics out, and soak the fabrics in the nanometer finishing liquid prepared in step (1) for constant temperature finishing; (3) rinse, roll and dry the fabrics treated in the nanometer finishing liquid.

本发明涉及一种角蛋白多孔材料织物的表面亲水化纳米整理方法,该方法通过浸-轧-烘焙可将纳米功能材料固定于各种织物上,可增加织物,尤其是羊毛织物的亲水性和舒适性,符合人们对织物性能的新要求。该方法包括如下步骤:(1)制备纳米整理液的步骤;(2)将待处理织物浸泡于乙醇水溶液中,将其取出后浸泡于步骤(1)所制得的纳米整理液中恒温整理;(3)将上述用纳米整理液处理后的织物漂洗、轧干,然后烘干。