Title: Method for pulverizing natural organic substance into nano-scale fibrous material = 将天然有机物质粉碎成纳米级纤维材料的方法

Abstract: A method for pulverizing natural organic substance into nano-scale fibrous material including steps: Cleaning raw material of natural organic substance from grease and drying it with common equipments. Coarsely pulverizing said prepared natural organic substance with common mechanical milling machine into small piece of a particle size around 500 m in length. Mixing said coarse particles with pure water as a suspension and finely pulverizing it by a professional ultrasonic crusher into fine piece of a particle size smaller than 20 m both in diameter and length. Feeding said fine particles contained suspension with high pressure into a nano collide machine for dividing said suspension into two parts to collide with each other and generate vibration to cause said raw material into nano-scale size. Drying said nano particles with a common spray dryer if dry nano-scale organic substance fibrous particle is in need.

一种将天然有机物质粉碎成纳米级纤维材料的方法,包括下列步骤:清洗掉天然有机物质原材料上的油脂并采用普通设备对其进行干燥处理;采用普通机械式粉碎机将所述制备的天然有机物质粗粉碎成小颗粒,该小颗粒的长度尺寸约为500μm;将所述的粗颗粒和纯水混合成为悬浮液,并采用专业超声粉碎机对其进行精粉碎处理而成为微粒,该微粒的直径和长度尺寸均在20μm以下;在高压下将所述含有微粒的悬浮液进料到纳米碰撞机中而将所述的悬浮液分成两部分,使它们相互碰撞并产生振动,进而导致所述的原材料成为纳米级尺寸;如果需要干燥纳米级有机物质纤维颗粒,则采用普通喷雾干燥器干燥所述的纳米颗粒。